First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - MED-FIT UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MED-FIT UK LIMITED, UNITS 13 TO 15 DEVA CITY OFFICE PARK, TRINITY WAY, SALFORD, MANCHESTER, M3 7BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2013. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2014. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07526190
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEDFIT UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07526190
Annual Return: 11 February 2014
Registered Office: UNITS 13 TO 15 DEVA CITY OFFICE PARK, TRINITY WAY, SALFORD, MANCHESTER, M3 7BB
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MED-FIT UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03843985 MEDFIX DRYLINING LIMITED Dissolved
11092219 MEDFIX HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active
09416863 MEDFIX LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13560848 MEDFIZ LIMITED Active
08178089 MEDFLAVOURSLONDON LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd