Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE MOBILITY EXCELLENCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENTERPRISE MOBILITY EXCELLENCE LTD, FLAT 44 LUMINOSCITY, DRAYTON GREEN ROAD WEST EALING, LONDON, W13 0NW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 22 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07537723
Date Incorporated: 22 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENTERPRISE MOBILITY EXCELENCE LTD
Registered Number: 07537723
Annual Return: 29 May 2016
Registered Office: FLAT 44 LUMINOSCITY, DRAYTON GREEN ROAD WEST EALING, LONDON, W13 0NW
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE MOBILITY EXCELLENCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06923342 ENTERPRISE MOBILITY NETWORK LIMITED Dissolved
06462763 ENTERPRISE MOBILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
11312804 ENTERPRISE MOJITO LIMITED Active
09585979 ENTERPRISE MOT & TYRES LTD Active
08997445 ENTERPRISE MOTOR CORPORATION LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd