Credit Rating - HARDS & CO CREATIVE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HARDS & CO CREATIVE LIMITED, CHURCHDOWN CHAMBERS, BORDYKE, TONBRIDGE, KENT, TN9 1NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541745
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARDS & CO HAIR DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541745
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: CHURCHDOWN CHAMBERS, BORDYKE, TONBRIDGE, KENT, TN9 1NR
SIC Code and Operations: 74100,96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARDS & CO CREATIVE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09077570 HARDS BUTCHERS LIMITED Active
09837672 HARDS CARPENTRY LTD Active
09419185 HARDS ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
03781571 HARDS PR LIMITED Active
12546052 HARDS REFURBISHMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd