First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - CORMIS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CORMIS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 8TH FLOOR HOLBORN GATE, 26 SOUTHAMPTON BUILDINGS, LONDON, WC2A 1AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541770
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASK ASSOCIATES GLOBAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541770
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 8TH FLOOR HOLBORN GATE, 26 SOUTHAMPTON BUILDINGS, LONDON, WC2A 1AN
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CORMIS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC435874 CORMISTON FARM LTD Active
09059230 CORMITY LTD Dissolved
13303952 CORMO FILM LTD Active
11849141 CORMODE LTD Dissolved
13754530 CORMODE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd