Credit Rating - THE WHEAT RETREAT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE WHEAT RETREAT LIMITED, 25 BEGGARSMAN LANE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE, WA16 9BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541782
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZAK & FLO LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541782
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 25 BEGGARSMAN LANE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE, WA16 9BD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE WHEAT RETREAT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11506002 THE WHEAT STRAWS COMPANY LTD Active
06615742 THE WHEATEN MILL LIMITED Active
02936836 THE WHEATLANDS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08453962 THE WHEATLEY (S. YORKS) LIMITED Liquidation
SC461602 THE WHEATLEY FOUNDATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd