First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - XENOGESIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: XENOGESIS LIMITED, DISCOVERY BUILDING BIOCITY, PENNYFOOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NG1 1GR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541784
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FULLY INTEGRATED PHARMA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541784
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: DISCOVERY BUILDING BIOCITY, PENNYFOOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NG1 1GR
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

XENOGESIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11462804 XENOGRAPH LTD Active
10104806 XENOL GLOBAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED Dissolved
10120973 XENOL LUBRICANTS UK LIMITED Dissolved
05049396 XENOLITE LIMITED Dissolved
SC573192 XENOLITH GEOCONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd