Credit Rating - BEENISH MALIK MAKEUP ARTIST LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BEENISH MALIK MAKEUP ARTIST LTD, 7 ALDERBURY ROAD WEST, SLOUGH, SL3 8DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541792
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BG MAKEUP ARTIST LTD
Registered Number: 07541792
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 7 ALDERBURY ROAD WEST, SLOUGH, SL3 8DH
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEENISH MALIK MAKEUP ARTIST LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09038999 BEENISH MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
07045063 BEENLETDOWN.COM LTD Active
09478347 BEENLIGHTENED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01597749 BEENLORE LIMITED Active
08219319 BEENO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd