Credit Rating - TRP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TRP INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 30 MARNHAM CRESCENT, GREENFORD, UB6 9SN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541799
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UNIT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541799
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 30 MARNHAM CRESCENT, GREENFORD, UB6 9SN
SIC Code and Operations: 64304
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10661827 TRP LEISURE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09647478 TRP LIMITED Active
06617655 TRP LOGISTICS LIMITED Liquidation
02728298 TRP MAGAZINES LIMITED Active
11303181 TRP MECHANICAL FITTER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd