Credit Rating - ZTMD IT CONSULTANTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZTMD IT CONSULTANTS LTD, 27 BELLE MEADE CLOSE, WOODGATE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX, PO20 3YD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541801
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZTDB IT CONSULTANTS LTD
Registered Number: 07541801
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 27 BELLE MEADE CLOSE, WOODGATE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX, PO20 3YD
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZTMD IT CONSULTANTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11315815 ZTN-A1 LIMITED Active
09909345 ZTNC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08392895 ZTNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11413172 ZTO EXPRESS (UK) LIMITED Active
11000225 ZTO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd