Credit Rating - RE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 72 WEMBLEY PARK DRIVE, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 8HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541855
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRANZA LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541855
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 72 WEMBLEY PARK DRIVE, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 8HB
SIC Code and Operations: 68320,69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05213578 RE FIELD SERVICES LTD Active
08559005 RE FILTERS LTD Active
11372401 RE FINANCIAL CONSULTANT LIMITED Active
06076712 RE FINANCIAL LTD Active
11334679 RE FIRST LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd