First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - DROPBOX UK ONLINE LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DROPBOX UK ONLINE LTD., 8TH FLOOR, 100 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2N 4AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541897
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: READMILL NETWORK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541897
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 8TH FLOOR, 100 BISHOPSGATE, LONDON, EC2N 4AG
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DROPBOX UK ONLINE LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08627215 DROPBOX VISAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11632152 DROPBOX2GO LTD Active
13125966 DROPBUY LIMITED Active
07184385 DROPBY LIMITED Active
SC556677 DROPBYAPP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd