Credit Rating - G R FISHER RESTORATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: G R FISHER RESTORATION LIMITED, REGENCY HOUSE 61A WALTON STREET WALTON ON THE, HILL, TADWORTH, KT20 7RZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541933
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CREST MOBILE LTD
Registered Number: 07541933
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: REGENCY HOUSE 61A WALTON STREET WALTON ON THE, HILL, TADWORTH, KT20 7RZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

G R FISHER RESTORATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08075751 G R FOOD LIMITED Active
00739462 G R FRANKEL(EXPORT)LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06952245 G R G AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06491567 G R GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04603561 G R GREEN OPTOMETRIST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd