Credit Rating - ANGLIA FLEET SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANGLIA FLEET SERVICES LIMITED, THE ANGLIA BUSINESS CENTRE MILL GREEN ROAD, PINCHBECK, SPALDING, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE11 3PU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07541961
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MILL GREEN ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 07541961
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: THE ANGLIA BUSINESS CENTRE MILL GREEN ROAD, PINCHBECK, SPALDING, LINCOLNSHIRE, PE11 3PU
SIC Code and Operations: 45200,64910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANGLIA FLEET SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08502822 ANGLIA FLIGHT TRAINING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03897983 ANGLIA FLOORING LIMITED Active
10231162 ANGLIA FLOW SCREED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03677636 ANGLIA FOILBLOCKING LIMITED Active
04337962 ANGLIA FOILING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd