First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - VITAL PROJECTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VITAL PROJECTS LTD, THE OLD EXCHANGE, 234 SOUTHCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS1 2EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542009
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VKS PROJECT LIMITED, VKS INTERIORS LTD
Registered Number: 07542009
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD EXCHANGE, 234 SOUTHCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ESSEX, SS1 2EG
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VITAL PROJECTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NL000043 VITAL PROPERTIES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
06988363 VITAL PROPERTIES LTD Active
08915472 VITAL PROPERTY (UK) LTD Active
SC522595 VITAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
09168326 VITAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd