First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - COBB & CROWLEY TRAINING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COBB & CROWLEY TRAINING LIMITED, 31 WORKSOP ROAD THORPE SALVIN, WORKSOP, S80 3JL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542014
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENTERPRISE APPLIED LTD
Registered Number: 07542014
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 31 WORKSOP ROAD THORPE SALVIN, WORKSOP, S80 3JL
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COBB & CROWLEY TRAINING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12835041 COBB & FINCH TRADING ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
15329646 COBB & HUTCH CONSULTING LTD Active
04968985 COBB & JAGGER LIMITED Active
11283268 COBB & JONES RECRUITMENT LTD Active
SC700778 COBB & SONS GROUP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd