Credit Rating - B C ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: B C ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, 215 PARK ROAD, BARNSLEY, S70 1QW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542017
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DARE TO BEARD LTD, B C ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, APPLIED EUROPEAN SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 07542017
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 215 PARK ROAD, BARNSLEY, S70 1QW
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

B C ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04064178 B C ENERGY LIMITED Dissolved
10018266 B C ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11020143 B C ENTERPRISE (NORTH EAST) LIMITED Active
SC485732 B C ENTERPRISES LTD LIMITED Active
03221028 B C ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd