First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - FDT LEGAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FDT LEGAL LIMITED, 3 Acorn Business Centre Northarbour Road Cosham, Portsmouth, PO6 3TH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542135
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CREST BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD
Registered Number: 07542135
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 3 Acorn Business Centre Northarbour Road Cosham, Portsmouth, PO6 3TH
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FDT LEGAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13964697 FDT LOGISTICS LTD Active
13793090 FDT PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
13957426 FDT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11952759 FDT TRAVEL LTD Active
11762022 FDT VENTURES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd