Credit Rating - ENCANTA EVENTS & VENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENCANTA EVENTS & VENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Bowden House, 36 Northampton Road, Market Harborough, Leics, LE16 9HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542160
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENCANTA EVENTS & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542160
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: Bowden House, 36 Northampton Road, Market Harborough, Leics, LE16 9HE
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENCANTA EVENTS & VENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05973715 ENCANTA LIMITED Active
07101054 ENCANTA NORWAY LTD Active
09266880 ENCANTADA SPANISH CLUB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10601275 ENCANTINA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07552158 ENCANTO DESIGN (EUROPE) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd