First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

521 Reviews

Credit Rating - SOUTH EAST CORNWALL MULTI ACADEMY REGIONAL TRUST

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SOUTH EAST CORNWALL MULTI ACADEMY REGIONAL TRUST, Liskeard School And Community College, Luxstowe, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital, Use Of 'Limited' Exemption and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2022. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542166
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company By Guarantee Without Share Capital, Use Of 'Limited' Exemption
Previous Names: SALTASH MULTI ACADEMY REGIONAL TRUST, SALTASH.NET ACADEMY TRUST
Registered Number: 07542166
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: Liskeard School And Community College, Luxstowe, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3EA
SIC Code and Operations: 85200,85310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOUTH EAST CORNWALL MULTI ACADEMY REGIONAL TRUST

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12829656 SOUTH EAST CORPORATION LTD Active
11203646 SOUTH EAST COUNTIES ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12843144 SOUTH EAST COUNTRY LETS LTD Active
02823545 SOUTH EAST COUNTY SALADS Active
08322353 SOUTH EAST COURIERS LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd