Credit Rating - GLOBAL INVESTMENT ADVISORY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GLOBAL INVESTMENT ADVISORY LTD, KEMP HOUSE SUITE 1046, 152-160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542195
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COMMONWEALTH INVESTMENT CORPORATION LTD
Registered Number: 07542195
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: KEMP HOUSE SUITE 1046, 152-160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 64209,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GLOBAL INVESTMENT ADVISORY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07756286 GLOBAL INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING LIMITED Active
11606502 GLOBAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING LTD Active
10737178 GLOBAL INVESTMENT AND MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active
11160273 GLOBAL INVESTMENT AND TRADE LTD Active
06108781 GLOBAL INVESTMENT AND TRADING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd