Credit Rating - CESW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CESW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 24 November 2012. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542228
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORGI ENERGY SERVICES WALES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542228
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 12-14 CARLTON PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EA
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CESW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09938589 CESY LTD Active
11037227 CESYNBOSIGED LTD Active
07977204 CET (GB) LIMITED Active
10632951 CET 2016 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03603079 CET ADVANTAGE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd