Credit Rating - SMOKE STOP BBQ LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SMOKE STOP BBQ LTD, Emstrey House (North), Shrewsbury Business Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY2 6LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542230
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: YE OLDE CROSS GATES INN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542230
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: Emstrey House (North), Shrewsbury Business Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY2 6LG
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SMOKE STOP BBQ LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10112747 SMOKE STOP HOLDINGS LTD Active
10117556 SMOKE STOP LTD Active
10851949 SMOKE TASTIC LIMITED Active
09800500 SMOKE TECH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
09650998 SMOKE TECH LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd