Credit Rating - PROSEK SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PROSEK SERVICES LIMITED, CORNER CHAMBERS, 590A KINGSBURY ROAD, ERDINGTON, BIRMINGHAM, B24 9ND. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542267
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARKERS RENTALS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542267
Annual Return: 13 November 2015
Registered Office: CORNER CHAMBERS, 590A KINGSBURY ROAD, ERDINGTON, BIRMINGHAM, B24 9ND
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROSEK SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07504982 PROSEK UK LIMITED Active
10099470 PROSELECT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07434308 PROSELECT SEARCH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10224002 PROSELF LIMITED Active
09239243 PROSELFI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd