Credit Rating - CHASE POWER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CHASE POWER LIMITED, 10 THE QUADRANT, COVENTRY, CV1 2EL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542278
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GFPOWER LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542278
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 10 THE QUADRANT, COVENTRY, CV1 2EL
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHASE POWER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09667930 CHASE PPM LTD Active
08696010 CHASE PR & SOCIAL MEDIA LIMITED Active
11818449 CHASE PRECAST LIMITED Active
04216880 CHASE PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
12478361 CHASE PREMIER HOMES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd