Credit Rating - PROTOMOULD HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROTOMOULD HOLDINGS LIMITED, 39 HIGH STREET, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 0JE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542284
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHCS9 LIMITED, PROTOMOULD LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542284
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 39 HIGH STREET, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 0JE
SIC Code and Operations: 82110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROTOMOULD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08639939 PROTOMOULD PLASTICS LIMITED Active
07448129 PROTOMOULD UK LIMITED Active
08922520 PROTON & ZOE'S UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05096198 PROTON (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Active
03367671 PROTON (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd