Credit Rating - ENVIRONMENTAL STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENVIRONMENTAL STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, UNIT 19, THE LEYLAND TRADING ESTATE, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHANTS., NN8 1RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2013. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542341
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ESS RECYCLING UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542341
Annual Return: 24 February 2014
Registered Office: UNIT 19, THE LEYLAND TRADING ESTATE, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHANTS., NN8 1RS
SIC Code and Operations: 38320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENVIRONMENTAL STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02769963 ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGIES (EUROPE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06901517 ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGIES AND SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03596465 ENVIRONMENTAL STRATEGIES LIMITED Active
NI615794 ENVIRONMENTAL STREET FURNITURE LTD. Active
08162124 ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd