Credit Rating - TITAN MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TITAN MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD, UNIT 102 MERLIN PARK RINGTAIL ROAD, BURSCOUGH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ORMSKIRK, L40 8JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 21 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542345
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TANK RELINE LTD
Registered Number: 07542345
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 102 MERLIN PARK RINGTAIL ROAD, BURSCOUGH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ORMSKIRK, L40 8JY
SIC Code and Operations: 43220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TITAN MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11138546 TITAN MECHANICAL UK LTD. Active
12287814 TITAN MECHANICS LTD Active
10120881 TITAN MED LIMITED Active
07959312 TITAN MEDIA CLOSE PROTECTION LTD Active
OC413119 TITAN MEDIA COMPANY LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd