Credit Rating - PROAGILE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROAGILE LTD, FIR TREE BARN LONSDALE, KILDALE, WHITBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO21 2RU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 5 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 5 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 January 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542356
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 5 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ITERATIVE PROJECTS LTD
Registered Number: 07542356
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: FIR TREE BARN LONSDALE, KILDALE, WHITBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO21 2RU
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROAGILE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 January 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08077217 PROAGILESOFT LIMITED Active
06859985 PROAGRI LTD Active
07717969 PROAGRI SOLAR LIMITED Active
03825184 PROAGRO LIMITED Active
NI642261 PROA-GUM LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd