Credit Rating - BIRMINGHAM PRO BUILDERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BIRMINGHAM PRO BUILDERS LIMITED, 521 GREEN LANE, SMALL HEATH, BIRMINGHAM, B9 5PT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542372
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NITU BUILDERS LTD
Registered Number: 07542372
Annual Return: 24 February 2015
Registered Office: 521 GREEN LANE, SMALL HEATH, BIRMINGHAM, B9 5PT
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BIRMINGHAM PRO BUILDERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02787629 BIRMINGHAM PROBATE SERVICES LIMITED Active
10377924 BIRMINGHAM PROCESS SERVERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06724538 BIRMINGHAM PROFESSIONAL COLLEGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10651343 BIRMINGHAM PROJECT SERVICES LTD Active
11030245 BIRMINGHAM PROMOTERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd