First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - GRACE ACADEMY BIBLE CHURCH

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GRACE ACADEMY BIBLE CHURCH, 21 GLENNIE COURT, LORDSHIP LANE, LONDON, SE22 8NY. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 27 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 27 October 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542374
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 27 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: PECULIAR HOUSE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL
Registered Number: 07542374
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 21 GLENNIE COURT, LORDSHIP LANE, LONDON, SE22 8NY
SIC Code and Operations: 94910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GRACE ACADEMY BIBLE CHURCH

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08770806 GRACE ACCESSORIES LTD Dissolved
14314387 GRACE ACCORD LTD Active
15257330 GRACE ACCORD LTD Active
07786502 GRACE ACCOUNTANCY & BUSINESS SERVICES LTD Dissolved
13563076 GRACE ACCOUNTANCY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd