Credit Rating - GREYSTONE C F L LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GREYSTONE C F L LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR, 26-28 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542409
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREYSTONE MOORE LTD
Registered Number: 07542409
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, 26-28 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4HE
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREYSTONE C F L LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11263597 GREYSTONE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LTD Active
11091577 GREYSTONE CAPITAL LIMITED Active
08982244 GREYSTONE CAPITAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09797315 GREYSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED Active
OC402787 GREYSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS UK LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd