First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALLPROPERTYCLAIMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALLPROPERTYCLAIMS LIMITED, SUITE 306 165-177 HIGHLANDS HOUSE, THE BROADWAY, LONDON, SW19 1NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 24 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 24 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542418
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 24 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLCLAIMSDIRECT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542418
Annual Return: 22 May 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 306 165-177 HIGHLANDS HOUSE, THE BROADWAY, LONDON, SW19 1NE
SIC Code and Operations: 66290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLPROPERTYCLAIMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15282697 ALLPROPERTYSOULUTIONDECOLTD.COM LTD Active
12763082 ALLPROPS CS LTD Active
08425455 ALLPROPUK LIMITED Active
10531441 ALLPROUK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
15049797 ALLPROUK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd