Credit Rating - CALICO PROJECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CALICO PROJECTS LIMITED, 299A BETHNAL GREEN ROAD, LONDON, E2 6AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542425
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GREYTWO LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542425
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: 299A BETHNAL GREEN ROAD, LONDON, E2 6AH
SIC Code and Operations: 46410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CALICO PROJECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07557270 CALICO PROPERTIES (ESSEX) LIMITED Active
SC376176 CALICO PROPERTIES LTD. Active
09180130 CALICO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
08436224 CALICO RETAIL LTD Liquidation
09619890 CALICO ROCK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd