Credit Rating - EEL PIE RECORDING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EEL PIE RECORDING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, W1W 8BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542499
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HONORABLE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542499
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, W1W 8BE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EEL PIE RECORDING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10733273 EEL PIE RECORDS LIMITED Active
OC336494 EEL PIE SAIL LOFT LLP Dissolved
02993465 EEL PIE SECURITIES LIMITED Active
03254677 EEL PIE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
01959657 EEL PIE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd