Credit Rating - EXTENDED PLAY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EXTENDED PLAY LIMITED, ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, W1W 8BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2024. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542499
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EEL PIE RECORDING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, HONORABLE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542499
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: ELSLEY COURT, 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET, LONDON, W1W 8BE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EXTENDED PLAY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11113082 EXTENDED PRISM SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
13638971 EXTENDED PRISM SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11231883 EXTENDED PRODUCTION LTD Active
10471740 EXTENDED REACH RECRUITMENT LTD Dissolved
14787056 EXTENDED REALITY GEN AI TECHNOLOGIES ACCELERATOR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd