Credit Rating - S1 LIFTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: S1 LIFTS LTD, FORTUNA HOUSE 88 QUEEN STREET, SUITE 153, SHEFFIELD, S1 2FW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542502
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HESSMAN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542502
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: FORTUNA HOUSE 88 QUEEN STREET, SUITE 153, SHEFFIELD, S1 2FW
SIC Code and Operations: 33190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

S1 LIFTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03787230 S1 LIMITED Active
SC456193 S1 LUXURY CAR HIRE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06428388 S1 MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
08350427 S1 MEDIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10771475 S1 MENTORING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd