Credit Rating - FLINT GIFTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FLINT GIFTS LTD, UNIT 2 CHARNWOOD EDGE BUSINESS PARK, SYSTON ROAD, COSSINGTON, LEICESTER, LE7 4UZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542505
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FLINTS GIFTS LTD
Registered Number: 07542505
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 2 CHARNWOOD EDGE BUSINESS PARK, SYSTON ROAD, COSSINGTON, LEICESTER, LE7 4UZ
SIC Code and Operations: 47789
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FLINT GIFTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08677083 FLINT GIN LIMITED Active
06944546 FLINT GLASS WHARF MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
11082006 FLINT GLASS WORKS LIMITED Active
09766786 FLINT GLOBAL LTD Active
SC503820 FLINT GROUNDWORKS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd