Credit Rating - DISPENSING HEALTHCARE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DISPENSING HEALTHCARE LTD, 210B WELLGATE, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S60 2PD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are 6 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542506
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DISPENSING HEALTHCARE GP LTD
Registered Number: 07542506
Annual Return: 30 June 2015
Registered Office: 210B WELLGATE, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S60 2PD
SIC Code and Operations: 46460,47730,86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DISPENSING HEALTHCARE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06957677 DISPENSING LIQUID (UK) LTD Active
07221061 DISPENSING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09581568 DISPENSING SOLUTIONS (NW) LTD Active
09027833 DISPENSING SYSTEMS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09892464 DISPENSING VAT ADVICE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd