Credit Rating - I5 HEALTH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: I5 HEALTH LIMITED, I5 HEALTH - UNIT 202 - WESTBOURNE STUDIOS, 242 ACKLAM ROAD, LONDON, W10 5JJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542537
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: I5HEALTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542537
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: I5 HEALTH - UNIT 202 - WESTBOURNE STUDIOS, 242 ACKLAM ROAD, LONDON, W10 5JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I5 HEALTH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06497381 I5 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08610984 I5 OVERSEAS LIMITED Active
10429026 I5 PROPERTY LIMITED Active
08610949 I5 RISK LIMITED Active
09827303 I5 SOFT SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd