Credit Rating - NICK TRUEMAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NICK TRUEMAN LIMITED, 86-90 PAUL STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542548
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRUELINE MARKETING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542548
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 86-90 PAUL STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4NE
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NICK TRUEMAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08935783 NICK TRUSCOTT PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED Active
10420424 NICK TSIMITRIS LIMITED Active
09676529 NICK TUCKER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09901796 NICK TUCKER PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED Active
09592191 NICK TUCKWOOD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd