First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALLERTON C&S NE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALLERTON C&S NE LIMITED, VICTORIA HOUSE, 49 CLARENDON ROAD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD17 1HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542599
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NAVIGATION SUPPORT AND CARE SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 07542599
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: VICTORIA HOUSE, 49 CLARENDON ROAD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD17 1HP
SIC Code and Operations: 88990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALLERTON C&S NE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05232877 ALLERTON C&S SC LIMITED Active
07642106 ALLERTON C&S SE LIMITED Active
07054385 ALLERTON C&S SW LIMITED Active
15211990 ALLERTON CAFE LTD Active
12731109 ALLERTON CASTLE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd