First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - CAPELLI HAIR DESIGN CORBRIDGE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAPELLI HAIR DESIGN CORBRIDGE LTD, SWALLOW HOUSE, PARSONS ROAD, WASHINGTON, TYNE AND WEAR, NE37 1EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2025. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542609
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GEMMA CHEESMAN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542609
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: SWALLOW HOUSE, PARSONS ROAD, WASHINGTON, TYNE AND WEAR, NE37 1EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAPELLI HAIR DESIGN CORBRIDGE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC299659 CAPELLI HAIR DESIGN LIMITED Dissolved
14231733 CAPELLI HAIR LIMITED Active
12327187 CAPELLI HAIR LOSS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05749170 CAPELLI HAIR STUDIO LIMITED Active
14352096 CAPELLI HAIRDRESSING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd