First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - DEBT FREE HELPLINE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEBT FREE HELPLINE LIMITED, BRIDGEWATER HOUSE, WHITWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, M1 6LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542719
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEBT SUPPORT CENTRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542719
Annual Return: 3 December 2015
Registered Office: BRIDGEWATER HOUSE, WHITWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, M1 6LT
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEBT FREE HELPLINE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13444089 DEBT FREE LIFE LIMITED Active
04805925 DEBT FREE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11340299 DEBT FREE SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12380309 DEBT FREEDOM LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04627104 DEBT GUARD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd