Credit Rating - REAL TIME MONEY LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: REAL TIME MONEY LTD., GENERATOR STUDIOS, TRAFALGAR STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 2LA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542735
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ENERGX CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542735
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: GENERATOR STUDIOS, TRAFALGAR STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 2LA
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REAL TIME MONEY LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03355419 REAL TIME MULTIMEDIA LIMITED Dissolved
03549538 REAL TIME MUSIC LIMITED Active
08743071 REAL TIME NETWORK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC034407 REAL TIME NETWORKS Active
09872858 REAL TIME OBJECTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd