Credit Rating - VH CONSULTING + CONTRACTING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VH CONSULTING + CONTRACTING LIMITED, 118 ROCHDALE ROAD, TODMORDEN, LANCASHIRE, OL14 7NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542749
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AS CONSULTANTS & CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542749
Annual Return: 26 February 2016
Registered Office: 118 ROCHDALE ROAD, TODMORDEN, LANCASHIRE, OL14 7NA
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VH CONSULTING + CONTRACTING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07362088 VH CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09092515 VH CREATES LTD Active
08063230 VH CREATIVE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07818505 VH DENT AND PARTNERS LTD Active
09883300 VH DIRECTORS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd