Credit Rating - MEETINGSPHERE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MEETINGSPHERE LTD, CURO HOUSE GREENBOX, WESTON HALL ROAD, STOKE PRIOR, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B60 4AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542752
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REALISE GLOBAL LTD
Registered Number: 07542752
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CURO HOUSE GREENBOX, WESTON HALL ROAD, STOKE PRIOR, BROMSGROVE, WORCESTERSHIRE, B60 4AL
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEETINGSPHERE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04300344 MEETINGZONE LIMITED Active
07933349 MEETISS UK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09404143 MEETMATCHANDGO LIMITED Active
08654046 MEETME LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC478355 MEETME@THE CORNER LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd