Credit Rating - EUC BE ONE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EUC BE ONE LTD, 1 POULTON CLOSE, 1ST FLOOR, DOVER, KENT, CT17 0HL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542827
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SEU EXPRESS LTD, SEU CHATEAU LTD
Registered Number: 07542827
Annual Return: 26 March 2016
Registered Office: 1 POULTON CLOSE, 1ST FLOOR, DOVER, KENT, CT17 0HL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EUC BE ONE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09588612 EUC BUILD & REBUILD 4 YOU BELGIUM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09588675 EUC BUILD & REBUILD 4 YOU EUROPE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10236704 EUC BUSINESS PROCESSING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10455730 EUC CENTER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10910198 EUC CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd