Credit Rating - CONCRETE CUTTING UNITED LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CONCRETE CUTTING UNITED LIMITED, BORSTAL COURT FARM, BURHAM ROAD, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME1 3DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542849
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BGL DIAMOND DRILLING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542849
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: BORSTAL COURT FARM, BURHAM ROAD, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME1 3DH
SIC Code and Operations: 42110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONCRETE CUTTING UNITED LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12628031 CONCRETE DECOR LTD Active
07711600 CONCRETE DESIGN AND DETAILING LIMITED Active
08069567 CONCRETE DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED Active
09863575 CONCRETE DESIGN TEAM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11278069 CONCRETE DESIGNS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd