First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - CITY INTEGRATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CITY INTEGRATION LIMITED, 8 DEVONSHIRE ROW, LONDON, EC2M 4RH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542850
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GARY SHELLEY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542850
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 8 DEVONSHIRE ROW, LONDON, EC2M 4RH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CITY INTEGRATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09534952 CITY INTELLIGENCE CORPORATION LIMITED Dissolved
FC028409 CITY INTERACTIVE SPOLKA AKCYJNA Active
11736500 CITY INTERFACE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04063471 CITY INTERIM LIMITED Active
08135797 CITY INTERIOR CONTRACTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd