Credit Rating - C & J 2020 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C & J 2020 LIMITED, THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE, BOSTON, PE21 6NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542853
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRIDGE HOUSE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542853
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE, BOSTON, PE21 6NA
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C & J 2020 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08307472 C & J ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active
12985509 C & J ADAMS (BRISTOL) LTD Active
03873848 C & J ADAMS LIMITED Active
05506699 C & J APPROVED ELECTRICIANS LIMITED Active
04794285 C & J ARMITAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd